Skip Navigation LinksKerozer2016_ResNordik

Nordik (12 km) - 2016

2ème édition

Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Class.
par Cat.
1 COUDERT christian M Master 3 sobhi sport aventure 1
2 CAUDAL jean-yves M Master 2 cos vannes mairie agglo endurance 1
3 LEVREL Jean-Philippe M Master 1 RC NANTAIS 1
4 GUILLEMIN OLIVIER M Master 1 Ploeren 2
5 MAUNY georges M Master 2 ultramarin club 2
6 GUILLEMOT DIDIER M Master 2 3
7 LE PIMPEC HUBERT M Master 3 AC PLESCOP 2
8 HAMON Yves M Master 3 ULTRA MARIN VANNES 3
9 VALDER Olivier M Master 1 COLPO 3
10 LE GRUMELEC YANNICK M Master 2 4
11 LE MESTRIC mickael M Master 1 colpo athle plaisir - lanvaux 4
12 HEMONIC Nicolas M Senior Guer 1
13 GARNIEL philippe M Master 3 Hennebont 4
14 CLEMENT GUY M Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 5
15 LE POTTIER Yannick M Master 3 AC-PLESCOP 5
16 HUGÉ Sandrine F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 1
17 LE BOHEC NOEL M Master 1 6
18 ALLOT Franck M Master 1 Le sourn 7
19 LE TALLEC Régine F Master 2 Landévant Sport Nature 1
20 CASAURANCQ Matthieu M Senior Comblessac 2
21 BLAYO Marina F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 2
22 ORAIN CHRISTOPHE M Master 1 ULTRA MARIN 8
23 DERIANO ERIC M Master 2 LOCMINE 5
24 LE QUINTREC EDITH F Master 1 LOCMINE 3
25 LEMONNIER Marina F Master 1 ARRADON 4
26 DREANO VALERIE F Master 1 COS MAIRIE AGGLO VANNES 5
27 LOUIS REGIS M Master 2 6
28 BOUQUET Marie-Therese F Master 2 COS VANNES Agglo 2
29 LE GALLIC MICHEL M Master 2 VANNES 7
30 ROUILLE VALERIE F Master 1 6
31 GUEGAN FLORENCE F Master 1 COLPO 7
32 GUEGAN Stéphane M Master 1 9
33 LE DUC Serge M Master 2 COS VANNES ENDURANCE 8
34 MALIVET Frédéric M Master 2 Courir a St Avé 9
35 LAYEC Mireille F Master 1 Plumergat 8
36 SIMON NATHALIE F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 9
37 LE METAYER Laurence F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 10
38 SAVOUREL Alexandre M Master 4 Courir à Saint Avé 1
39 FOUQUERAY Jean-Yves M Master 2 COS Vannes mairie agglo endurance 10
40 GUEZO MARIE HELENE F Master 2 3
41 MARIETTE Claudie F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 11
42 GRAVIER Patricia F Master 2 Courir à Saint Avé 4
43 DESBROUSSES sophie F Master 2 Courir à Saint Avé 5
44 FOUQUERAY Yolande F Master 2 COS Vannes mairie agglo endurance 6
45 LANDAIS JOEL M Master 3 6
46 ALLAERT lydie F Master 2 ultramarin 7
47 DUBÉ MUNTANER Catherine F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 12
48 CAUDAL-CADORET Sophie F Master 1 Vannes mairie agglo endurance 13
49 LE DUC Gwénola F Master 2 COS VANNES ENDURANCE 8
50 WAILLY Marie-Line F Master 2 US ARRADON ATHLE 9
51 LAMBALLAIS AUDREY F Master 1 Courir à Saint Avé 14
52 LE LAYO Gérard M Master 3 BONNEVAL 7
53 DURAND Martine F Master 2 LOCOAL MENDON 10
54 SIBILO Sabine F Master 1 CRACH 15
55 GUILLOUCHE JOCELYNE F Master 3 1