Skip Navigation LinksKerozer2014_Res12km

Les Foulées de Kerozer (12km) - 2014

Classe-ment

Nom

Prénom

Catégorie

Sexe

Club

Temps

Class. par Cat.

1JOSSELudovicSEMACRLP Locminé00:41:331
2PRONOKévinESMCourir à saint-avé00:41:471
3DREANChristianSEMCIMA00:41:512
4LE JALÉJérômeSEMAPV Theix00:42:173
5LE NOUAILsylvainSEMendurance shop rennes00:42:284
6JUHELClémentESMCourir à saint-avé00:42:362
7GUYOTArnaudSEMcima pays d'auray00:43:035
8NOELLaurentV1Mchevreuil du pays pourlet00:44:291
9LE NYPaulSEMacrlp locmine00:44:546
10LE MEUTJean-BaptisteV1Mcima pays d'auray00:45:062
11JANDenisV1M 00:45:173
12OLIVIERYoannSEMCourir à Saint-Avé00:45:277
13GLEMARECAdrienSEMSaint Avé00:46:008
14RIOStéphaneV1Macr locminé00:46:164
15LE CADREPascalV1Mcolpo00:47:085
16BOULAIRERenéV2MCourir à saint-avé00:47:091
17RICHARDFABRICEV1M 00:47:166
18LE BRUNYannigSEMsaint guyomard00:47:219
19HASCOETCYRILLESEM 00:47:2710
20BESCOUChristopheV1Mplumelec00:47:347
21BERTHOValentinESMCourir à St Avé00:47:513
22ALONSOStéphaneV1MLa Plaine Sur Mer00:48:108
23FLEUROTJEAN MARCV1M 00:48:149
24RENAUDPHILIPPEV1M 00:48:2010
25AUDIGEREmmanuelSEMlimerzel00:48:3511
26HAUMAITRESylvainSEMACF MONTERBLANC00:49:0212
27COEFFECStéphaneV1Mac plescop00:49:0411
28LAMOURJoëlV1MPLUMERGAT00:49:1212
29CADORETPHILIPPEV1MCOURIR A SAINT-AVE - TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:49:1513
30GRAYOCharlesSEMvannes00:49:2413
31GAINCHEJEROMEV1M 00:49:2514
32KERVEVANbenjaminESMCourir à St avé / Sobhi Sport Vannes00:49:444
33BIHANJosephV3MAC Redon00:50:121
34MANICLAURENTSEMAC PLESCOP00:50:1514
35FRANCOISMatthiasSEM 00:50:2415
36JEHANNOFRANCOISSEMVANNES00:50:2616
37PAYETTONYSEMPLOEMEUR00:50:2817
38CARAFRAYJean PaulV3ME.s.e.m   ploermel00:50:302
39GUILLOVINCENTSEMCOURIR A SAINT-AVE00:50:3718
40LABOUEREPhilippeV2Mescapade malestroit00:50:502
41GUTTINCEDRICV1MTRICONDAT HENT00:51:0315
42SCOLANVincentSEM 00:51:0819
43NOUAILLEPIERRICKV2M 00:51:133
44RIOTMikaëlSEMpontchateau00:51:1720
45SLIDJIAHamedV1Mind00:51:2716
46JAMOISStéphaneSEMTEAM DECATHLON VANNES00:51:3921
47MANFREDILAURENTV1MUS ARRADON ATHLÉTISME00:51:4317
48BENNACERAHMED CHARLYV2Msaint jean brévelay00:51:534
49DRILLAUDGUILLAUMESEM 00:52:0422
50HERVÉSachaSEMintersport00:52:0923
51RATTISTEPHANEV1M 00:52:1018
52PELEPASCALV2M 00:52:115
53LE BOULAIREMaximeESMAc Plescop00:52:135
54LE DOUARINXAVIERV1MMEUCON00:52:3619
55MITTELMANNYvesV1MS/L COURIR A SAINT-AVE00:52:3720
56LE BOUQUINChristopheV1Mploeren endurance00:52:4221
57NIVANENGuillaumeSEMVANNES00:53:0224
58NILIASFélicienJUMCARQ00:53:031
59BERNIERPIERRICKV1M 00:53:0522
60RENARDAlainV2MTFA00:53:136
61DUPUISDidierV1MASCIOS00:53:2823
62LORCYBernardV3Mraid golfe du morbihan00:53:293
63LEAUTEAnthonyV1MTeam TRI CONDAT HENT00:53:4024
64PESIGOTPierreV3MESEM Ploërmel00:53:474
65JAHIERFLORIANSEM 00:53:5025
66JIQUELNicolasSEMCAO ST NOLFF00:53:5426
67BIERENTAMAURYV1M 00:54:0025
68MOELLOJérômeSEMac plescop00:54:0027
69BERGOTJEAN CHRISTOPHESEM 00:54:0728
70LHERMITTEDenisV1MLandévant00:54:1726
71JEHANNOFREDERICSEMMONTERBLANC00:54:3729
72TUALAnthonySEM 00:54:4030
73REMINIACSébastienSEMmonteneuf00:54:4931
74GUILLONNETDominiqueV1Mst brieuc de mauron00:54:5727
75LE VIGUELOUXDENISV1MCOURIR A PLUMELEC00:54:5728
76MARQUETFranckV1MTeam Endurance Shop Vannes00:55:1029
77CHOQUETAdrienSEMTrédion00:55:1332
78PRIOLETMAXIMECAMSAINT AVE00:55:131
79MALLETJEREMYSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HSBC FRANCE00:55:1433
80GRALLTHIERRYV1M 00:55:2130
81LE BLEVECjean ClaudeV2M 00:55:317
82BERTINFlorentV1Mbignan00:55:3431
83GOULARDChristopheSEMbillio00:55:4534
84EVENOTSylvainSEMCourir à Saint Avé00:55:5135
85LE MOULECSERGEV2MTSA RUNNING  22 ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L ISLE00:55:518
86LE GOLVANGildasV3M 00:55:555
87LENFANTmarceauV2Mploeren00:55:599
88GUIYOTPatrickV1Mcasa00:56:0132
89TABARTÉricV1Mlocqueltas00:56:0133
90LE MERYoannSEMplumelin00:56:0236
91BENARDDenisV1Mcourir au roc00:56:1534
92PRONOJean-YvesV2M 00:56:1810
93BUCASHervéV1MTrinité surzur00:56:2135
94HINAULTJEAN-MICHELV1MSAINT AVE00:56:4436
95LOPEZVincentSEMle bono00:56:5137
96LE PALUDYannickV1Mcolpo00:56:5137
97LANTRAINJean-LouisV1MPLUMELEC00:57:1038
98MORGANAnthonySEMvannes00:57:1338
99BONNEAUJosephV1MTeam Intersport Vannes00:57:1839
100RIOMATTHIEUSEM 00:57:2439
101EVELINCyrilSEMintersport00:57:2840
102HELLORonanJUMPlougoumelen00:57:282
103BERTHODidierV2MPlumelec00:57:3411
104JESTINRémiSEMVannes00:57:4041
105LE TRIONNAIREThierryV1MLocmaria Grand Champ00:57:4740
106MACEmarcelV2Mcasa00:57:5912
107GILLETYANNICKV1Mcourir à plumelec00:58:0441
108URIENMichelV1MVANNES00:58:0442
109DESBROUSSESThibautJUMCourir à Saint Avé00:58:063
110GUILLOChristopheV1Mus Arradon athlétisme00:58:1843
111MACEANTHONYSEM 00:58:1942
112QUEMENERFREDERICSEM 00:58:1943
113DELAUNAYMICHELV2M 00:58:2313
114JÉHANNEUFDanielV2MEscapade Malestroit00:58:2614
115JEHANNOLaurentV1Mles copains coureurs de questembert00:58:2744
116BEDASXavierV2Mescapade,malestroit00:58:2815
117DRILLAUDChristianV2MFontenay le comte00:58:3616
118LE JALLEPATRICKV2MLAUZACH00:58:3817
119PAYETChristopherSEMQueven00:58:4344
120ACHRAFIKEYVANV1M 00:58:4945
121PAULEMMANUELLEV1FMUEL00:58:511
122LESCARjean baptisteV1Msaint ave00:58:5146
123GROBETISFrédéricV2MLes Gazelles de Kerniol00:58:5218
124JOSSOpatriceV1M 00:58:5847
125BEN AMARNoureddineV2Mquestembert00:59:0919
126ARDOUINOlivierV1MAPV THEIX00:59:1248
127GUEGUINPierre-YvesSEMCourir à St Avé00:59:1745
128LE PALUDRégisSEMlocmaria grand champ00:59:2346
129PANHELLEUXLAURENTSEM 00:59:3947
130LE PAGEMarcV1Mla vraie croix00:59:4049
131GUILAntoineV2Mescapade,malestroit00:59:4220
132BROUDERTHOMASESM 00:59:486
133LE CLAIREMichelV3MLa Vraie-Croix00:59:506
134HERVISJEROMESEMLOCQUELTAS00:59:5148
135NOUVELRonanSEMloyat00:59:5449
136HERVIEUXPascalV1MTrail le Grand 8 CADEN00:59:5950
137LE VIGOUROUXPhilippeV2M 01:00:0121
138COLLETGérardV3M 01:00:037
139PIQUETLouvkensCAMCourir à Saint-Avé01:00:212
140LESCOUBLETJohnV3Mclub  ultra marin01:00:238
141BACOUDominiqueSEMla vraie croix01:00:2950
142TOUCHARDYohanSEMultra marin01:00:3851
143HULLOYannV1MS.N.R.V01:00:4151
144MINAUDEnoraSEFVannes01:00:431
145DERVOETJohannSEMVannes01:00:4452
146LE ROUXDOMINIQUEV2M 01:00:4722
147BACHELAYMickaelV1Mmuzillac01:00:5552
148DANACharlesV1Mmonterblanc01:01:1253
149TRETOLLECJean-LucV1Macrlp01:01:1954
150PAILLATsergeV3Mvannes01:01:309
151LE BOULAIREChristianV1MAc Plescop01:01:3655
152PAILLATPhilippeSEM 01:01:4753
153BRICEChristopheV2MCAO saint Nolff01:02:0123
154BROCHERIEUHervéV1Msaint avé01:02:1456
155BEGOMICHELV3M 01:02:1810
156BRAUDBernardV2Mescapade malestroit01:02:3024
157BOULVAISAnne-HélèneSEFPocé les bois01:02:482
158CHABRILLACPIERRICKV1M 01:02:5257
159GAINJérômeSEMLarré01:02:5454
160PRIOLETSébastienV1MSAINT AVE01:02:5958
161DAVYthomasCAMlocmaria grand champ01:03:043
162NICOLASGillesV2M 01:03:0825
163ABGUILLERMBRUNOV1MSAINT NAZAIRE01:03:0959
164LE PICHONDanielV2M 01:03:1526
165AUDROINChristineV2FCOS VANNES MAIRIE AGGLO ENDURANCE01:03:161
166JAMETLaurenceV1FNord Vendée Athletisme01:03:202
167AIRIAUYvonnickV2MNord Vendée Athletisme01:03:3527
168NICOLGildasV1MTrefflean01:03:4160
169PICAMELOTSébastienSEMPLESCOP01:03:4355
170GUILLEMOTLouisetteV2Fescapade de malestroit01:03:472
171BAYONJean-JacquesV1Mlizio01:03:4861
172VINCENTGUYV2MASPTT VANNES01:03:4928
173LAVERSINYANNSEMAC PLESCOP01:03:5056
174MARINChristopheSEMUCK NEF Vannes01:03:5357
175DESBROUSSESThibautV1MCourir à Saint Avé01:04:0662
176COULONTHIBAUDSEM 01:04:0858
177BELLIERJean-FrançoisV2MSAINT AVE01:04:1429
178HARNAYMickaelSEMcourir a lizio01:04:1559
179ORIEROUXsergeV2MAS Chubert01:04:5230
180MOSQUETSABINESEF 01:04:533
181GUILLEMINJérômeV1Mlocminé01:04:5463
182LE STANGUENNECJACQUESSEM 01:04:5560
183METAISPASCALV1M 01:05:0164
184LE TREHUIDICANNAIGSEFAMBON01:05:024
185AMELINEAURELIENSEMplescop01:05:3261
186ROGEZMARIESEF 01:05:385
187BRELIERMICHELV1MCOURIR A LIZIO01:05:3965
188CAROLAURENTV1MMONTERTELOT01:05:5066
189GARCIAGuyV3M 01:05:5411
190ALLAINFrédéricV1MCourir à saint-avé01:06:0067
191CELIBERTSTEPHANESEMMONTERTELOT01:06:0462
192BIHANELODIESEFMOLAC01:06:076
193MOUREAUDAxelCAM 01:06:114
194LUCASAnnieSEFrsn plaudren01:06:487
195HAMONICJean-LucV2Mnaizin01:06:4931
196LUCASVéroniqueSEFJanzé athlétisme01:06:568
197DREANBernardV2MMISSILLAC01:06:5932
198BERNARDYvetteV3F 01:07:111
199RAINETEAUCLAUDIEV1F 01:07:123
200HAMELJacquelineV2Fintersport01:07:133
201THÉBAULT-VIOLAPascaleV1FVannes01:07:144
202LE GUERINELCLARAV1F 01:07:275
203SEVENOjulienSEM 01:07:3663
204SERAZINclémentMIMasptt vannes01:07:361
205DREANMarie-FranceV2FMISSILLAC01:08:124
206JOSSEJosianeV3FJoyeux joggers josselin01:08:132
207LUCASRenéV3MESEM ploermel01:08:1612
208WAILLYJEAN MARCV2M 01:08:1833
209NAFFRECHOUFlorianSEMVannes01:08:2564
210FAUQUEVINCENTSEMVANNES01:08:2765
211BACHELAYGwenaëlleV1Fmuzillac01:08:356
212LUCASAnthonySEMrsn plaudren01:08:5066
213GATINELJoséV2MVannes01:09:0234
214KHOUNCHEFAkimV2Masptt01:09:1235
215BLANCHARDVINCENTV1MLOCH NATURE - GRAND CHAMP01:09:3368
216JUBINBernardV1M 01:09:4269
217LACROIXAndréeV2FASPTT Vannes01:09:485
218DELAUNAYSYLVIEV1F 01:10:117
219DENOYERHUBERTV1MLANGUIDIC01:10:1370
220RAUDSTEPHANESEMPLOEREN01:10:2967
221HAMONETVirginieSEFSaint Avé01:10:449
222BELIARDAndréV3Msaint-Avé01:10:4913
223ESTELLEPOTELSEFGRAND CHAMP01:11:2910
224TATTEVINGILLESV2M 01:11:3536
225RAUDCELINESEFBSH 5601:11:3811
226MAUDETEstelleSEFles foulées sérentaises01:12:1912
227DELAMARE IBERGARAYChristelV1Fles foulées serentaises01:12:198
228SEDDIKIRachidV4MFoulées sérentaises01:12:191
229LE MEROERICV1MSAINT AVE01:12:3871
230DESBORDESDELPHINESEF 01:12:5013
231HENRIOVirginieSEFAOSt Nolff01:14:4214
232LANGLOSébastienSEMRedon01:14:5668
233MUSSETAlainV2MAsptt Vannes01:15:4037
234NOGRETRenéV5M 01:15:471
235LE MOUELAnne MarieV2FPloeren Endurance01:15:476
236DREANPATRCIAV1FASCIOS VANNES01:16:079
237MARIVINCINDYSEF 01:16:1315
238TOURNYMARCV2MTHEIX01:16:4138
239FABREDelphineSEFlauzach01:17:3916
240ALLOMBERTErickV1MVannes01:17:4372
241FRAYPHILIPPEV1M 01:17:4773
242DAVALOPHILIPPEV1MST AVE01:17:4874
243LE GUENYannV1MVANNES01:17:4875
244BLAVECLaurentV1MVannes01:17:4976
245DELALANDEFRANCKV1MVANNES01:17:4977
246LE ROUXPatriceV1MVannes01:17:5078
247GUILLONolwennV1FASPTT VANNES01:20:4510
248ROUSSELFabriceV1MAsptt01:20:4579
249LE MOGUEDECDelphineV1F 01:20:4911
250MARTINCorinneV1Fcao st nolff01:20:4912
251CELLIERCarolineSEFSAINT-NOLFF01:21:0617
252BINIOMyriamSEFSAINT-NOLFF01:21:0618
253LE DROGUENNESylvieV2Fsulniac01:21:107
254LANDAISAndréV2MAsptt01:25:2339
255LAVERSINJEAN-MICHELV2MLES FOULEES DE CLEGUER01:29:5140
256LIEVINPatrickV1MVannes01:32:3880