Skip Navigation LinksKerozer2013_Res12km

Les Foulées de Kerozer (12km) 2013

ClassementNomPrénomSexeCatég.ClubTemps
1LE LUHERNECHRISTOPHEMV1ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES/NATURAXTREM00:40:46
2PRONOKévinMESCOURIR A SAINT AVE00:40:49
3CHOMAUDFABRICEMV1SOBHI SPORT VANNES00:41:17
4SARPEDONJONATHANMSE 00:42:50
5JUHELClémentMJUCOURIR A SAINT AVE00:42:53
6MARTINEZ JOACHIMJOACHIMMESATHLé DU PAYS DE VANNES00:43:01
7HAMONICCYRILMSECAS INGUINIEL- APL00:43:10
8HAYSPascalMSE 00:44:09
9PEDRONOSebastienMSE 00:44:22
10LE NYPAULMSESOBHI SPORT00:44:37
11BERTHOVALENTINMJUCOURIR A ST AVé00:45:40
12GUEHOJEAN FRANCOISMV1ESEM00:45:57
13TRIPONEDDYMV1COURIR AU ROC00:46:01
14ALLAINJEAN-MICHELMV1APV THEIX00:46:18
15REMIGEREAUNicolasMV1NATURAXTREM00:46:41
16KERVEVANBENJAMINMJUATHLé PAYS DE VANNES00:46:45
17FLEUROTJean-MarcMV1 00:46:53
18GALLOUJEAN JACQUESMV2STADE BRESTOIS00:47:01
19ESCARZAGAPASCALMV1QUEVEN ATHLé00:47:06
20HAVARTAlainMV1 00:47:14
21RICHARDFabriceMSECOPAIN COUREUR00:47:28
22TREGARODENISMV1ESCAPADE MALESTROIT00:48:16
23BESCOUChristopheMV1 00:48:24
24DERRIANJean-PierreMV1ASCIOS VANNES00:48:43
25MORICE THOMASTHOMASMSE 00:48:45
26LE FRAPPERLUDOVICMSETRIATHLON LOCMINE00:48:54
27PAYETTONYMSE 00:48:56
28LE BRUNYANNIGMSESAINT-GUYOMARD00:49:04
29CRENEGUYGillesMV2TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:49:11
30ROUXELChristianMV2 00:49:14
31JEFFROYROMUALDMSE 00:49:20
32LOMELETDominiqueMV1ECO 4400:49:22
33JOUBIOUXPASCALMV1CAO SAINT-NOLFF00:49:33
34FRANCOISMATTHIASMSEBRECH00:49:34
35ANDOCHEChristopherMSE 00:49:36
36JUGANPatrickMV3TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:49:42
37GOBERTMORGANEFSECIMA00:49:53
38SCOLANVincentMSE 00:50:02
39LE BELLEGOChristineFV1TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:50:24
40LE BOULAIREPhilippeMV1AC PLESCOP00:50:24
41LAMOURJOëLMV1 00:50:25
42BIHANJosephMV3AP REDON00:50:37
43BENNACERAHMED CHARLYMV1 00:50:54
44CERTAINJEROMEMSE 00:51:05
45GUEZELJEAN-MICHELMV1 00:51:10
46LE TARNECBrunoMV1 00:51:11
47ESTEVONCEDRICMSETEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:51:13
48LORCYDAVIDMV1 00:51:16
49LE BRASDAVIDMV1COURIR à SAINT-AVé00:51:16
50LE TURDUANTOINEMESGUERLEDAN AVENTURE00:51:21
51ROCHERVINCENTMSECSLG VANNES00:51:24
52PRONOJEAN-YVESMV2ACF MONTERBLANC00:51:27
53REVOLTArnaudMV1TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:51:30
54GUILLOVincentMSE 00:51:31
55JEHANNOFrédéricMSE 00:51:33
56DUPUISDidierMV1ASCIOS VANNES00:51:40
57WANHERDRICKELODIEFSESOBHI SPORT VANNES/ COURIR à SAINT AVé00:51:41
58CADORETPHILIPPEMV1COURIR A SAINT-AVE00:51:41
59MITTELMANNYvesMV1COURIR A SAINT AVE00:51:42
60MAHOXAVIERMSE 00:51:44
61GOURDENNICOLASMSE 00:51:47
62EL KOUTFouedMSE 00:51:59
63LA BOUEREPhilippeMV2ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:51:59
64CHERELPIERREMV3ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:52:06
65GAINCHEJéromeMV1 00:52:23
66KAMIERZACLIONELFSEFOOTING APERO00:52:24
67DESJUEHélèneFV3ASS CITROEN00:52:26
68DANOFRANCOISEFV1 00:52:38
69RENARDAlainMV1T.S.A.00:52:42
70CELIGOURDPascalMV1 00:52:42
71PEPIONCéDRICMSE 00:52:43
72MACEMarcelMV2COURIR A SAINT AVE00:52:44
73LE DOUARINXAVIERMV1 00:52:46
74COUSINThierryMV2COS VANNES00:52:47
75LE BOUQUINCHRISTOPHEMV1S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE00:52:54
76MALVALCHRISTIANMV1 00:53:01
77RENAUDMichelMV1 00:53:11
78MARQUETFRANCKMV1ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES00:53:11
79ALLAINYannMSE 00:53:12
80VARYPierreMSE 00:53:16
81HERVEDENISMV1 00:53:19
82GAUTHIERAURéLIENMSE 00:53:19
83IELLIYANNMV1NO TEAM00:53:36
84LHERMITTEDENISMV1 00:53:40
85PERRETJean-YvesMV3ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:53:41
86MOELLOJéRôMEMSEAC PLESCOP00:53:52
87THOURYJEAN FRANCOISMV2 00:53:54
88CIRIERNICOLASMV1 00:53:57
89KERMORVANTCYRILMSEULTRA MARIN CLUB00:54:04
90LE HAZIFRéGISMV1 00:54:06
91RATTIStephaneMSE 00:54:09
92JIQUELNICOLASMSECAO ST NOLFF00:54:12
93OFFRETMICKAELMSELOCMINé00:54:15
94LE MEEPhilippeMV1TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:54:19
95GUILLOALAINMV3JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELIN00:54:29
96MARTINGUILLAUMEMSELOCMIQUéLIC00:54:34
97BONAMYAnthonyMV1 00:54:41
98MAGDELAINESéBASTIENMSECOURIR A SAINT AVE00:54:41
99GUYOTPatrickMV1COURIR A SAINT AVE00:54:42
100BEGOCJULIENMSE 00:54:44
101LE FLOCHYvonnickMSE 00:54:45
102LE QUINTRECCHRISTELLEFSEREDERIEN ST ANNE D'AURAY00:54:49
103LE GALChristopheMSECOPAIN COUREUR00:54:52
104DORSOGeraldMV1BERNE00:55:12
105OUISSEYoannMSE 00:55:25
106MANFREDILaurentMV1 00:55:26
107KRAKOWIAKYANNICKMV2 00:55:27
108ALLARDSTEPHANEMSE 00:55:27
109HERVESachaMSETEAM INTERSPORT VANNES00:55:32
110CHEVILLERChristianMSE 00:55:34
111LORCYBernardMV3ULTRA MARIN CLUB00:55:38
112COADOUKEVINMSEGROUPE ATHLéTIQUE GUIDELOIS00:55:59
113ROUXELJOHNNYMSE 00:56:05
114BUCASHERVEMV1 00:56:09
115DREANOBASILEMV1 00:56:12
116THOMEREYVANMV1ESCO 44 MISSILLAC00:56:20
117BEURELYANNICKMV1LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT00:56:27
118GRANNECJEROMEMSENVA00:56:32
119RIOXavierMV1CAO ST NOLFF00:56:33
120LESCARVALERIE-ANNEFSE 00:56:43
121JAHIERFlorianMSE 00:56:48
122GEFFRAYMatthieuMSE 00:56:53
123DUFROSTYoannMSECOURIR A SAINT AVE00:56:54
124LESCOUBLETJOHNMV3 00:56:54
125MASSONStéphaneMV1 00:56:57
126BRELIERMICHELMV1COURIR à SAINT-AVé00:56:59
127KERHERVÉStéphaneMV1 00:57:01
128PIVAULTGérardMV2COURIR A SAINT-AVE00:57:08
129CARIOJean-YvesMV2CIMA00:57:17
130BRIANDLAURENTMSE 00:57:22
131GUIOTXAVIERMV1 00:57:24
132LE PAGEMarcMV1 00:57:28
133DANIELYvanMSE 00:57:28
134BUETPATRICKMSE 00:57:31
135ARDOUINOLIVIERMV1 00:57:33
136LENNEJean-ClaudeMV3 00:57:38
137GILLETYANNICKMV1COURIR à PLUMELEC00:57:42
138QUERECYANNICKMSE 00:57:48
139SABLEHERVéMV1LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT00:57:49
140LE ROUXPATRICEMV1 00:57:56
141HALEYRICHARDMV1PLOEREN ENDURANCE00:58:03
142GUILLOJEAN-PIERREMV2 00:58:06
143GUILLOBernardMV2 00:58:07
144FORTINJULIENMSE 00:58:13
145PAYETCHRISTOPHERMSE 00:58:17
146BOTERFANNE-MARIEFV1RIEUX00:58:18
147LE THIECPHILIPPEMV1SAINT-AVé00:58:19
148MORINChristopheMSE 00:58:27
149NICOLASKevinMSE 00:58:27
150GROBETISFREDERICMV2LES GAZELLES DE KERNIOL00:58:40
151LE VIGOUROUXPhilippeMV2 00:58:42
152LE BIHANJACQUESMV1AR REDERIEN STE ANNE D'AURAY00:58:52
153LE TEXIERDAVIDMSE 00:58:57
154LEGRANDSOPHIEFV1LES GAZELLES DE KERNIOL00:59:01
155CONANNECJean-PierreMV1 00:59:03
156FASANIDavidMSE 00:59:07
157LE BORGNEDAMIENMSEACRLP00:59:07
158FOULONPATRICIAFV1COURIR AU ROC00:59:10
159MONNIERARNAUDMV1COURIR AU ROC00:59:11
160BROCHERIEUHERVéMV1SAINT-AVé00:59:26
161BRENAUTARTHURMSE 00:59:30
162TRETOLLECJEAN LUCMV1 00:59:38
163ROZÉLoïcMV2ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT00:59:38
164EVANOJean-LucMV2 00:59:42
165CEBRONThierryMV1 00:59:43
166URIENNATHALIEFSEESEM PLOERMEL00:59:44
167PETITRENAUDLaurenceFV2AR REDERIEN STE ANNE D'AURAY00:59:46
168COQUELINJéromeMSECOURIR A SAINT AVE00:59:53
169DELRIEUXTHIERRYMV1 00:59:55
170CHABRILLACPIERRICKMV1 00:59:57
171JEHANNOLAURENTMV1 01:00:01
172LE CLAIREMichelMV3 01:00:06
173LE SOMMERSEBASTIENMSE 01:00:23
174ENETMARINAFSEESEM01:00:28
175DODYSANDRINEFV1 01:00:31
176LE GACJACQUESMV3SARZEAU01:00:35
177LE BOUCHERPIERRE YVESMSE 01:00:41
178HULLOYANNMSE 01:00:46
179LE BOTFannyFSE 01:00:47
180RAOULCHRISTOPHEMSE 01:00:56
181HERVISJéRôMEMSE 01:00:57
182ALAMARGOTGUILLAUMEMSE 01:01:01
183TUALVINCENTMSEGOURIN COURT01:01:04
184LE BOULAIRENATHALIEFSE 01:01:05
185LE DUAULTBenoitMV1LOC NATURE GRANDCHAMP01:01:07
186LE BRUNCHLOéFSECOURIR à ST AVé01:01:13
187DESBROUSSESSergeMV1COURIR A SAINT AVE01:01:18
188AUBERTJean PierreMV1 01:01:22
189AVALLARTWILLIAMMSE 01:01:31
190HOUSSETNICOLASMV1APV THEIX01:01:36
191DUMONTMARCMV1 01:01:38
192GUEZELLOSTEPHANEMSE 01:01:42
193POULAINLionelMV2 01:02:02
194RAYMOND THIERRYTHIERRYMV1 01:02:26
195THIBAULTMARIE-CLAUDEFV2COURIR à SAINT-AVé01:02:39
196KERHEOEMikaëlMV1 01:02:48
197PENHOUETJEAN FRANçOISMSELES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT01:02:50
198GOUJONDENISMV1LES GAZELLES DE KERNIOL01:02:54
199NICOLGILDASMV1VANNES01:02:55
200LE ROUXDominiqueMV2 01:02:59
201BRAUDBERNARDMV2ESCAPADE DU PAYS DE MALESTROIT01:03:03
202HAMELJacquelineFV2TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES01:03:09
203BOULVAISANNE-HéLèNEFSE 01:03:10
204DEPOUEZPIERRE ALAINMSE 01:03:12
205MERRIENDENIS-PIERREMV1TEAM PLOUGOU01:03:13
206HUBERTPHILIPPEMV1COURIR à SAINT AVé01:03:22
207AUBRYLAURENTMV1 01:03:23
208GABARDDenisMV3 01:03:36
209LUCASHUBERTMV2LES GAZELLES DE KERNIOL01:03:40
210HELARDPatrickMV2 01:03:44
211MERCIERBernardMV2APV THEIX01:03:50
212LEPYRomualdMV1 01:03:57
213TOUCHARDYohanMSE 01:03:59
214AMELINEAURELIENMSE 01:04:01
215SELLIERTEDDYMSENATURAXTREM01:04:12
216MERCIERDenisMV1 01:04:16
217ROQUESJULIENMSE 01:04:39
218DRÉANThierryMV1 01:04:40
219ORIEROUXSergeMV2AS CHUBERT01:04:43
220BAPTISTEMICHELMV3TRI CONDAT HENT01:04:47
221NICOLASGillesMV2 01:04:52
222LE GALGérardMV3AS CHUBERT01:04:52
223HENQUINETJEAN-MICHELMV1NATURA X TREM01:04:57
224ROBERTPHILIPPEMV1 01:05:07
225GUILLOPASCALMSE 01:05:08
226MACEHERVEMV3 01:05:16
227LEMIREJULIENMSEPLOEREN ENDURANCE01:05:32
228GUILLOUESTELLEFSE 01:05:49
229ALLAINFrançoisMSE 01:05:50
230CHAPELAINDOMINIQUEMV1 01:05:54
231MULLERREMIMSE 01:05:56
232MERCADIERPIERREMSETABLE RONDE01:06:02
233BESSAIZAHIRMSE 01:06:11
234BROUDERBernardMV1 01:06:24
235GUILLEMINJEROMEMV1LOCMINé01:06:25
236NOUAILFRANçOISEFV1AC PLESCOP01:06:32
237LE GOFFMAXIMEMSE 01:06:45
238MEHATTHIMOTHYMSE 01:07:20
239BACHELAYGWENAELLEFV1 01:07:35
240BACHELAYMICKAELMV1 01:07:35
241KACI-CHAOUCHEBOUALEMMSEPGAC01:07:46
242KERBARAndréMV3RAID NATURE GRANDCHAMP01:07:52
243WARTELLECYRILMSE 01:07:54
244HAMONICJEAN-LUCMV2NAIZIN01:08:05
245LABAYChristineFV1 01:08:24
246RAINETEAUClaudineFV1COURIR A SAINT AVE01:08:25
247RIGOBERTJEAN-CHRISTOPHEMSELES REDERIENS01:08:30
248LANGLOSébastienMSE 01:08:39
249CHARLETLAURENTMV1 01:08:45
250EVENOAURELIEFSE 01:09:31
251CELIBERTStéphaneMSE 01:10:06
252BELIARDAndréMV3 01:10:41
253LE GUENNEFRANCKMV1 01:10:49
254LE CARRETISABELLEFV1 01:10:50
255CUGNIERANNICKFV3US MéRY SUR OISE 09504001:10:57
256CHANTStéphaneMV1COURIR A SAINT AVE01:11:32
257HAMONETVIRGINIEFSE 01:11:35
258LUCASVéRONIQUEFSE 01:11:40
259FABREDELPHINEFSE 01:11:55
260RAYELaurentMV1 01:11:57
261HERVISAURELIEFSE 01:12:43
262GUIBANYANNMSE 01:13:18
263LAVERSINYANNMSEPLESCOP01:13:52
264ROGEZMarieFSECOURIR A SAINT AVE01:13:52
265TRINITÉCLAUDEMSE 01:14:14
266LE MARTELOTGWéNOLéMSECOURRIR A ST AVE01:14:46
267NOGRETRenéMV4 01:15:05
268THOURYVALENTINMSE 01:15:53
269VINCENTChristineFV1ASPTT VANNES01:16:20
270LENESLEYSARAHFSECOURIR A STE LUCE01:17:35
271LE NEVENMarionFSE 01:17:56
272LE BRUCHECHélèneFSE 01:18:10
273LEFEBVREVANINAFV1 01:18:11
274MERCIERThérèseFV2APV THEIX01:18:11
275CORNELISFRANCISMV3US MéRY 09504001:18:12
276LAVERSINJEAN MICHELMV2FOULEES DE CLEGUER01:24:41